Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.case1969.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Kenneth Albrecht
Kathleen L. Amundsen
Judy M. Andersen (Ott)
Glen G Anderson
Linda Sue Anderson
Michael R. Anderson
Peggy J. Anderson (Michel)
Karen M. Annis (Christensen)
Dawn L. Anthony (Pribbernow)
Marianne K. Bach (Longrie)
Juanita C. Barela (McCabe)
Katherine Barrett
Edward R. Bartoszuk
Janice Bauernfeind (Wilson)
Timothy J. Becker
David J. Bellovary
Joanne K. Beltz (Hon)
David Berby
Gary A. Berg
Patti C. Berg (Krause)
Betty J. Bertelson (Lemay)
Patricia L. Bidwell (Kennedy)
Elaine Billings
Judith A. Blaziei
Linda Bloom (Friedel)
Susan R. Boehler (Bodi)
Barry Boettcher
Mary Ellen Bogus (Gardner)
Joseph E. Bohn
Martin F. Boldus
Diane M. Borchardt
Joseph P. Boticki
Jacque Brandt (Corona)
Cary A. Bresette
Curtis Brink
Larry E. Brouwers
Linda L. Brown (Hermann)
Bonita G. Bugalski (Weed)
David M. Bumpus
Ronald L. Burdick
Robert W. Card Jr.
Neal F. Cariello
Joyce L. Caskey (Gloede)
Lucy E. Catlett (Rauch)
Donna J. Celmer (Bohn)
Karen A. Chamberlain (Timmerman)
Curt A. Christensen
Michael Cloyd
Tom Cloyd
Debbie L. Cook
Gary E. Cooper
Anthony Cosey
Jeanette L. Cross (Whittenberg)
Domingo Cruz
Gregg E. Davis
John F. DeGarmo
Deborah J. DeGroot (Abell)
Thomas DeGroot
Diane Del Negro (Haug)
Michael C. Delaney
Margie I. DeLao
Martha Deming (Henes)
Patricia L. Dow
Marjorie L. Drascic
Laura J. Dremel (McFall)
JoAnn C. Dresen
Jack C. Duffy
Susan C. Dulowitz (Schreiber)
Daniel R. Dykstra
Ernest H. Eick
Alice C. Eppler (Slesarenko)
John E. Erickson
Jeffrey L. Erlandson
Edward A Ernst
Rebecca R. Ernst (Langenfeld)
Susan J. Euckert (Ernst)
Fred Fegler
Michael Felton
Tim G. Fennell
Michael Finch
Chris Fisher
Alan Floyd
Jan Francis (Sheppard)
Judith A. Friend (Jansen)
Carol L. Friesema (Felts)
Joyce E. Friesema (Hutt)
Robert W. Fryer
Paul H. Funk
Catherine (Kit) Gage (Metaliz)
David E. Gausche
Alexander Georgian
Victoria M. Gill (Lupin)
Shawn Gleerup (Britten)
Charles K. Glover
Frederick T. Goetz
Ronald C. Goll
Reyes Gonzales
Yolanda M. Gonzales (Joannie)
Jacquelyn E. Gorelik (Zanis)
Rose L. Granetzke (Madden)
David A. Guth
Kristine Haarsma (Larson)
Christine M. Haas (Kraus)
John F. Hampel
Robert B. Hancock
Michael A Hansen
Thomas G. Hansen
Brian K. Harrington
Harry W. Hazelwood
Neil J. Hendrickson
Carol M. Henricksen (Neumiller)
Steven Heob
Deborah A. Heritsch (Willms)
David L. Hess
George Hettrick
Judy Hettrick (Schumacher)
Sue Heusser (Pier)
Mark R. Hills
Steven A. Hinterberg
Jane M. Holland (Massruha)
James A. Hollister
Philip M. Holtje
Douglas W. Hood
John D. Hopkins Jr.
Pam Horn (Cormia)
Margie Humburg
Marsha L. Hunt
Kathy Huxhold
Peter J. Ince
Clyde E. Jacobs
John W. Jacobs
Valerie Jacobsen
Curt A. Jacobson
Elmer Jacobson
Barbara Jean Jensen
Brian E. Jensen
Calvin Jensen
Joseph S. Jensen
Julie A. Jensen
Karen A. Jensen (Kashian)
Patrick J. Jensen
Gary Lee Johnson
Jacquelyn J. Johnson (Schroeder)
Kenneth Johnson
Walter I. Johnson
James P. Johnson Jr.
Mary A. Jones
Thomas H. Jones
Louis E. Jordan
Carolyn J. Jorgenson (Pelky)
Annette Jurkiewicz
Nancy E. Kappel (Bridges)
Frances J. Kasprick (Healy)
Walter M. Kierstyn
Terry E. Kilmer
Robert R. Kimball
Theresa Kimberlain (Carls)
Tim Kinderman
David J. King
Karen J. Kirchner (Enis)
Jackie Kirchoff (Hansen)
Susan L. Kirkegaard (Boers)
Terrance A. Klus
George M. Kmetz
Margaret R. Knotek (Erickson)
Dale T. Knuth
Dennis R. Koker
Karla Kolls (Hansen)
Verlyn D. Kopecky
Daniel J. Kozlik
Michael Kragh
Joann L. Krause (Reichenberger)
Susan M. Krencisz (Johnson)
Sue Kristan (Stapleman)
Margaret M. Kroes (Haag)
Deborah F. Kroll (Schumacher)
Barbara L. Kuhnwald (Haring)
Carol M. Kuiper (Gavin)
Jerreleen M. Kuiper (Dykstra)
Dorene Lakatos (Grau)
William Lane
Karen Larrabee
David A. Larsen
Ellen L. Larsen (Petersen)
Susan M. Larsen
Dennis A. Larson
Karen M. Larson
Linda S. Leigh
Loren G. Lewis
Sharon M. Lloyd (Roberts)
Linda L. Lomire (Bruner)
Nancy C. Luce (Blount)
Sandra S. Lucksted (Castro)
Kirk A. Lundquist
Barbara S. Mabrey
Thomas Mainland
John Manderfield
Michael S. Marano
David Marema
Pamela Massmann (McQuide)
Judith A. Matson (Tishken)
Margie L. Matson (Hatton)
Bonnie (Bonita) J. Matthews
Sandy McClees
Patricia L. McKuen
Michael J. McNeese
Patricia L. Melvin
Keith E. Mence
Althea L. Meyers (Erickson)
David W. Miller
Gene H. Miller
Kathleen A. Miller (Buelow)
Robert E. Miller
Andrew J. Milock
Diane C. Mitchell
Wayne H. Nelson
John Neumiller
David Lee Nielsen
Thad A. Nielsen
Janice M. Noll (Hunt)
Sharon Oldham (Dacquisto)
Elizabeth D. Olson
Martin T. Olson
Thomas L. Overson
Rodney A. Panyk
Kenneth Parsons
Greg Pelowski
Gerald A. Petersen
Donna Peterson
Jill M. Peterson (Barker)
Janice J. Pfeil (Mudd)
Michael Pipoly
Susan L. Pitchford (McNire)
Guadalupe F. Ponce (Castaneda)
Gary W. Pope
Leonard E. Posto
Frank M. Prince
William Proost
Judith A. Purtee (Hallett)
Pamela A. Ramig (Harris)
Teresa L. Rasmussen (Mandli)
Bonnie J. Rea (Christenson)
William G. Reedle
Laura J. Rievette (Harder)
Janis Ristow
Christine A. Roberts
Gretchen Robinson
Catherine Rodriguez
Joseph E. Rodriguez
Eugene E. Roether
Nancy L. Rohner (Haddad)
Robert E. Rohner
Linda Rosciszewski (Kinart)
Rodney Roscizewski
Connie M. Rosenbalm (Lefebvre)
Mark W. Rosin
Debra Rudan (Egan)
Karen F. Sakkinen (Kroll)
Alberto Saldivar
Deborah Sanders
Charles J. Jr. Sautner
Edward F. Schiele
Rankin L. Schmidt
Fredric G. Schmidtke
John H. Schneider
Barbara Schoenherr (Nowak)
Barbara J. Schoening
Gary L. Scholze
Dennis Schroeder
Thomas R. Schroeder
Karen R. Schulz (Gropman)
Alma T. Searcy
Pamela J. Selbach
Amanda Shaw (Kimber)
James L. Shenkenberg
Joel Shingledecker
Jay A. Singstock
Conrad D. Smith
James E. Smith
Katrin K. Smithback
David H. Sorensen
Jean A. Sorensen
Michael R. Sorensen
Kathleen A. Sorenson (Sittag)
Joanne J. Sowinski (Heather)
Linda M. Spanske (Reimers)
Cynthia E. Spath (Reid)
Thomas R. Spear
Lawrence E. Starks
Nancy J. Stempe (Cohen)
Edwin B. Stoneburner
Pam Stropes (Rector)
Diane E. Sugent (Luck)
Robert (Mike) M. Sweeny
Richard J. Thelen
Terry C. Thillemann
Gail Thompson (Casto)
Barbara S. Thuriot (Richards-Poulson)
Diana L. Thurmann (Dopke)
Mary A. Tobias
Kenneth W. Tucker
Peggy Van Allen (Anderson)
Lynn J. Vobeda (Martin)
Constance M. Vrana (Mauer)
Christa M. Wagner
Dennis L. Waite
Connie A. Walker (Feest)
Steven J. Walker
Vaughn B. Weeks
Richard D. Weinkauf
Richard White
Ronald Wilke
David J. Williams
Ronald L. Wilson
Dave Witek
Ronald D. Witt
Patricia Wojcik (Hickman)
Judith L. Wolter (Olson)
Karen L. Woolley
Ernest H. Jr. Yunk
Ross P. Zeller
Charles J. Zettel
William S. Zupek

Guest Members

Kay Bradley (Fornes)
Lachrista Greco
Jane Strommen (Hearn)
Maggie Venturini (White)
Sheila Yorgan